SKU: 42289148723

Microsoft Office 2024 Home | Vollversion

Sale price$119.60 Regular price$132.89
Save 10%

Pay in installments of $33.22 with ShopPay, AfterPay and Klarna

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Jul 31 - Aug 5

Promo Codes Available:

For Your Every Summer RSVP, with Code: SUMMER15

Description

Microsoft Office 2024 Home | VollversionMicrosoft Office 2024 Home Die leistungsstarke Office Suite fr Zuhause und den Alltag Microsoft Office 2024 Home ist die perfekte Lsung fr alle, die im Alltag effizient arbeiten mchten. Mit einem modernen Design und zahlreichen neuen Funktionen bietet diese Version alles, was Sie fr die Arbeit zu Hause oder im Studium bentigen. Wichtige Funktionen & Vorteile Enthlt Word 2024 , Excel 2024 und PowerPoint 2024 in der neuesten Version Einmaliger Kauf

Microsoft Office 2024 Home

Die leistungsstarke Office Suite für Zuhause und den Alltag

Microsoft Office 2024 Home ist die perfekte Lösung für alle, die im Alltag effizient arbeiten möchten. Mit einem modernen Design und zahlreichen neuen Funktionen bietet diese Version alles, was Sie für die Arbeit zu Hause oder im Studium benötigen.

Wichtige Funktionen & Vorteile

  • Enthält Word 2024 , Excel 2024 und PowerPoint 2024 in der neuesten Version
  • Einmaliger Kauf – keine Abo-Gebühren
  • Modernes Fluent Design, optimiert für Windows 11 und Windows 10
  • 14 neue Text- und Arrayfunktionen in Excel 2024 zur besseren Bearbeitung von Daten
  • Neue Aufzeichnungsfunktionen und verbesserte Kommentarfunktionen in PowerPoint 2024
  • Vollständige Barrierefreiheit und verbesserte Leistung bei komplexen Aufgaben

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Was ist in Microsoft Office 2024 Home enthalten?

Das Microsoft Office 2024 Home Paket enthält die neuesten Versionen von Word , Excel und PowerPoint , die Ihnen alles bieten, was Sie für Ihre täglichen Büroaufgaben benötigen. Erstellen Sie Dokumente, Tabellen und Präsentationen mühelos und schnell.

Ist Microsoft Office 2024 Home ein Abonnement?

Nein, Microsoft Office 2024 Home wird mit einer einmaligen Lizenz verkauft. Sie zahlen nur einmal und können die Software für immer nutzen, ohne monatliche oder jährliche Gebühren.

Welche Verbesserungen gibt es in Excel 2024 ?

Excel 2024 bietet eine Reihe neuer Funktionen, darunter 14 neue Text- und Arrayfunktionen, die Ihre Arbeit mit Tabellen und Daten erheblich optimieren. Damit können Sie Ihre Daten noch präziser und schneller bearbeiten.

Warum sollten Sie Microsoft Office 2024 Home wählen?

Microsoft Office 2024 Home ist die ideale Wahl für alle, die ein leistungsstarkes, benutzerfreundliches Büro-Softwarepaket benötigen. Mit einer benutzerfreundlichen Oberfläche, neuen Funktionen und einer hervorragenden Leistung eignet sich diese Version perfekt für den privaten Gebrauch und das Studium.

Optimieren Sie Ihre Arbeitsabläufe mit Microsoft Office 2024 Home!

Jetzt kaufen

Systemanforderungen - Microsoft Office 2024 Home

  • Betriebssystem: Windows 10 , Windows 11
  • Prozessor: 1,6 GHz Dual-Core (32-Bit oder 64-Bit)
  • Arbeitsspeicher: 2 GB (32-Bit) / 4 GB (64-Bit)
  • Festplattenspeicher: 4 GB
  • Grafik: 1280 x 768 Pixel
  • Konnektivität: Internetverbindung für die Aktivierung erforderlich

Stellen Sie sicher, dass Sie Microsoft Office 2024 Home direkt von Officekey24 herunterladen, um eine ordnungsgemäße Installation zu gewährleisten.

Sollte das gewünschte Office-Paket nicht vorrätig sein

Falls das gewünschte Office-Paket vorübergehend nicht verfügbar ist, bieten wir Ihnen automatisch ein Upgrade auf eine höhere Version mit erweiterten Funktionen – und das ohne zusätzliche Kosten. So profitieren Sie von:

  • Mehr Funktionen zum gleichen Preis
  • Keine zusätzlichen Gebühren
  • Sofortige Verfügbarkeit

Beachten Sie, dass der Product Key laut Microsoft-Lizenzbestimmungen nur für eine einmalige Aktivierung vorgesehen ist. Nach der Aktivierung bleibt das Produkt auf dem gleichen Gerät unbegrenzt nutzbar. Falls jedoch Hardwareänderungen vorgenommen werden oder das System neu installiert wird, ist eine Funktionalität des Schlüssels nicht gewährleistet.

Shipping Notes
  • Free Standard Shipping on $100+ Orders to the USA.
  • Except Preorder products are shipped in 48 hours.
  • Delivery to the USA:
  1. Standard Shipping : 3-10 business days
  • If time is of the essence, please consider selecting expedited delivery for faster service.
Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
SKU: 42289148723

Discover Niche Categories That Outsell

Top-Converting Item to Boost Your Average Order

4.8 ★★★★★
Based on 26 reviews
Sort
Highest Rating
Newest First
Oldest First
Product Reviews
D
Verified Purchase
Danyelle
Fort Morgan, US
★★★★★ 4
Fun with a late blooming omega
Format: Kindle
I like this book. The story is fun, cute, and sexy. There's just a little drama, some excellent, steamy scenes, and a fairly good relationship building storyline. I especially like how all the main characters are a bit older than the usual 20 somethings I tend to see in this kind of book. Having said that, I wish there were more descriptions of the places, as well as the food in the fancy restaurant. I enjoyed the cocktails at the club, so I missed that kind of detail when Gray took Madison on a dinner date. I also wish there had been more interaction between Lucas and Madison, and Lucas and Rian. It felt a bit lopsided, with a focus on Rian, Madison, and Gray. I wish it had been proofread - there are a lot of typos, but nothing too distracting.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on September 12, 2022
J
Verified Purchase
Jennifer G
Houston, US
★★★★★ 3
Madison Deserved Better
Format: Kindle
Madison was a beta...except she wasn't any longer. She was a late presenting Omega. And she was struggling. She was tall and thin, not tiny and curvy. She was opinionated. She was everything an Omega was not. After suffering through her first heat, her friends took her to Ardor, a club where Omegas came to safely find Alphas. She's not expecting much but then she connects with a sexy beta. And when she meets his Alphas, they set her body on fire. Maybe, she's found her no-strings-attached heat pack. Maybe, she's found something more. I could not connect with the characters in this book, so their story never resonated with me. And there was no love story; there was sex. Grey made it clear from the beginning that he had a true love and it was his beta boy, Rian. He went so far as to reassure Rian “Say the word, I’ll never touch her again. Lucas can put the babies in her. I only need you, beta boy”. So, Madison was there for babies, no emotions needed. Nice. No, thank you. I want the Omega to be the center of their world, not an incubator. Lucas and Rian weren't any better. After her heat, they let her leave. Not one of them made her feel valued. No one gave her a reason to stay or even offered a cuddle. And the sex didn't even come across as mind-blowing. Madison deserved better.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on March 11, 2025
O
Verified Purchase
Oregon BookWorm
Grantham, US
★★★★★ 5
No breakup, very sweet, instalove
Format: Kindle
Omegaverse and doesn't disappoint! Sweet guys, newly Omega FMC. The boyfriends are boyfriends. What's not to love? No angst, no breakup.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on February 23, 2025
F
Verified Purchase
ForTheLOVEofBooks
Alexandria, US
★★★★★ 4
Pretty Darn Good
Format: Kindle
So I’ve been on a omega kick and this definitely hit the spot. Madison was frustrating at times with how she acted towards Lucas, Gray, and Rian. It was like she said towards the end, she didn’t believe she deserved nice things. It would have been nice to hear from her best friends again. They kind of were there in the beginning and the gone except for mention of text messages received from them. I feel like her friends would have been great help in encouraging Madison to go with the pack and never give Brent another chance because he was toxic. I loved Rian. His personality was awesome. His humor. His ability to make Madison comfortable whenever she was feeling overwhelmed. And the fact he fell for her and she fell for him first. They are cute together. I do feel like Lucas was the odd man out though. Like Lucas didn’t develop as much of a relationship with Madison. I would have really liked to see more development in the relationship between them. It was also the same with him and Rian. There is really no relationship displayed. Most of the relationship being displayed is between Rian and Gray. Nevertheless, I loved reading about the dynamic that came to fruition during the entirety of this story. Madison finally got her happiness. And Brent finally got punched in the face. Everyone got exactly what they deserve.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on September 6, 2022
E
Verified Purchase
ediebegonia
Chelsea, US
★★★★★ 3
Pack's Promise was okay but not great
Format: Kindle
Pack's Promise was okay but not great. I won't recommend it to anyone that I know. PRO: * Very likable characters * Lots of steamy scenes that are written very well * The spelling and grammar are good * The punctuation is good with the exception of using hyphens instead of commas. Lots of hyphens. Lots and lots of hyphens. CON: * Almost no interactions with any characters outside of Madison and the pack * Nearly no plot. They meet, get together for a heat, agree to make it permanent, done * Quite a few typos such as extraneous words, missing words and words out of order THINGS TO KNOW: * More steamy scenes than storytelling * A lot of MM & MMM, some MFMM during heat
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on January 5, 2023

recommand products